Winners


August 2015


Alex Crasper
Beaver Dam, WI


Jesse Bernhagen
Dells Raceway Park, WI


Jeramee Lillie
Seekonk, MA


Jon Reynolds Jr
Rockford Speedway, IL

Ali Kern
Boyne Machine 125, Kalamazoo, MI

Hunter Baize
7-Up 125, Flat Rock, MI

Grant Quinlan
Summit City 100, Baer Field, IN

Ty Majeski
Norway, MI

Dennis Prunty
Hableman Bros. 100, Dells, WI

Lowell Bennett
Blue Race, Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Ty Majeski
Howie Lettow Memorial, Madison, WI

Tim Sauter
Lodi Memorial, State Park Speedway, WI

Donnie Wilson
Lee Fields Memorial, Mobile, AL

Mack Little
Wrench Rags 125, Tri-County Motorspeedway, NC

Amber Colvin
Tri-County Motorspeedway, NC

Jacob Gomes
Stockton, CA

Jeremy Doss
Madera, OH

David Mayhew
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Ryan Partridge
Colorado National, CO

Dillon Bassett
Motordrome, PA

Billy Van Meter
Anderson, IN

Dylan Jones
Tucson Speedway, AZ

Brandon Schilling
Tucson Speedway, AZ

Toni McCray
Irwindale, CA

Brian Richardson
Kern County, CA

Eric Richardson (x2)
Kern County, CA

Buddy Shepherd
Kern County, CA

Mark Shackleford
Orange Show, CA

Ryun Leazer
Redwood Acres, CA

Keith Rocco (x2)
Waterford, CT

Jeff Wade
Magic Valley, ID

Braeden Havens
Stateline, ID

Larry Schuler
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Tony Scalpelli Jr
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Eddie Hoffman
Grundy County, IL

Nick Murgic
Dixieland 250, Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Johnny Sauter
Dixieland 250, Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Jon Reynolds Jr
Dixieland Delight, Wisconsin Int'l RacewayWI

Dalton Zehr
State Park Speedway, WI

Brian Campbell
Berlin Raceway, MI

Brad Babb
Beech Ridge, ME

Matt Frahm
Monadnock, NH

J.C. Wofford
NAPA Idaho 200, Stateline, ID

Parker Stephens
Miller 200, South Sound, WA

Jim Pettit II
Redwood Acres, CA

Grant Enfinger
Berlin Raceway, MI

Cassius Clark
Atlantic Cat 250, Scotia, NS

Dave Mader III
Montgomery, AL

Bubba Pollard
South Alabama, AL

Brandon Schilling
Tucson Speedway, AZ

Toni McCray (x2)
Irwindale, CA

Stephen Peace
Orange Show, CA

Bruce Yackey
I-25, CO

Tom Fearn
Stafford, CT

Michael Bennett
Stafford, CT

Keith Rocco
Waterford, CT


Jacob Goede
Elko Speedway, MN


Dale Nottestad
Madison, WI


Dany Trepanier
Serie ACT, Autodrome St. Lucien, QC

Michael Bilderback (x2)
Rockford, IL

Tony Dager
Angola Speedway, IN

Steven Woods
Angola Speedway, IN

Terry Fisher Jr (x2)
Baer Field, IN

Anthony Danta
Illiana Speedway, IN

Ron Maynard
New Paris, IN

Jack Landis
New Paris, IN

Brian Gibson
Hawkeye Downs, IA

Tim Plummer
Hawkeye Downs, IA

Reid Lanpher
Beech Ridge, ME

Nick Cusack
Beech Ridge, ME

Shawn Knight
Oxford Plains, ME

Chris Coolidge
Oxford Plains, ME

Ryan Deane
Speedway 95, ME

Josh St Clair
Wiscasset, ME

Scott Chubbuck
Wiscasset, ME

Angelo Belsito
Seekonk, MA

Fred Astle Jr.
Seekonk, MA

Vinny Arrenegado
Seekonk, MA

Dylan Estrella
Seekonk, MA

Dan Lindsley
Norway, MI

Donny Reuvers
Elko Speedway, MN

Chris Marek
Elko Speedway, MN

Kevin Donahue
Lebanon, MO

Kyle Donahue
Lebanon, MO

David Anderson
Las Vegas, NV

Jimmy Ryder
Lee USA, NH

Michael Jurkowski
White Mountain, NH

Dylan Ward (x2)
Ace, NC

BooBoo Dalton
Ace, NC

Robbie Brewer
Bowman Gray, NC

Zack Clifton
Bowman Gray, NC

Rusty Daniels
East Carolina, NC

Landon Huffman
Hickory, NC

Travis Byrd
Hickory, NC

Craig Moore
Orange County, NC

Steve Edens
Magic Valley, ID

Doyal Moen
Magic Valley, ID

Eddie Hoffman
Grundy County Speedway, IL

John Nutley
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Daryl Gerke
Rockford Speedway, IL

Eric Barcus
Angola Speedway, IN

Terry Fisher Jr
Baer Field, IN

D.J. Weltmeyer
Illiana Speedway, IN

Jeff Cannon
Illiana Speedway, IN

Cory Pressler
South Bend, IN

Caleb Adrian
Hawkeye Downs, IA

Brian Gibson
Hawkeye Downs, IA

Reid Lanpher
Beech Ridge, ME

Shawn Knight
Oxford Plains, ME

Deane Smart
Speedway 95, ME

Andrew McLaughlin
Wiscasset, ME

Angelo Belsito
Seekonk, MA

Kevin Casper
Seekonk, MA

Bobby Pelland
Seekonk, MA

Tommy O'Leary
Flat Rock, MI

Scott Stanchina
Norway, MI

Bobby Justus
Columbus Speedway, OH

Josh Smith
Shady Bowl, OH

Alan Cress
Douglas County, OR

Matt Sever
Jennerstown, PA

Mike Sweeney
Mahoning Valley, PA

Jacob Kerstetter
Mahoning Valley, PA

Garry Wiltrout (x2)
Motordrome, PA

Trey Gibson
Anderson, SC

B.J. Mackey
Dillon, SC

Todd Gilliland
Greenville, SC

Mark Day
Highland Rim, TN

Jamie Aube
Devil's Bowl, VT

Jason Corliss
Thunder Road, VT

Danny Edwards Jr
Langley, VA

Wayne Hale
Lonesome Pine, VA

Lee Pulliam (x2)
Motor Mile, VA

Julia Landauer
Motor Mile, VA

Robert Bruce
Shenandoah, VA

Matt Bowling
South Boston, VA

Bobby McCarty
South Boston, VA

Chris Dodson
Southside, VA

Jason Kooy
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Nick Nolden
Columbus 151, WI

Rich Schumann Jr.
Dells, WI

Wyatt Blashe
Golden Sands, WI

Casey Johnson
Jefferson, WI

Stephen Scheel
Jefferson, WI

Ty Majeski
LaCrosse, WI

Mike Carlson
LaCrosse, WI

Steve Carlson
LaCrosse, WI

Steve Apel
Slinger, WI

Dennis Prunty
Slinger, WI

Alex Prunty
Slinger, WI

Natalie Decker
State Park Speedway, WI

Sawyer Effertz
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Brent Strelka
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Kyle Crump
Owosso, MI

Matt Goede
Elko Speedway, MN

Jake Ryan
Elko Speedway, MN

Chris Marek
Elko Speedway, MN

Michael Ostdiek
Elko Speedway, MN

Cole Williams
Lebanon, MO

Jeff Marshall (x2)
Speedway 51, NH

Mack Little
Caraway Speedway, NC

Travis Swaim
Hickory, NC

Mike Darne
Southern National, NC

Rusty Daniels
Southern National, NC

Cody Robinson
Columbus Speedway, OH

Kyle Jones
Columbus Speedway, OH

Greg Stapleton
Shady Bowl, OH

Mike Sweeney
Mahoning Valley, PA

Paul Koehler Jr
Mahoning Valley, PA

Trey Gibson
Greenville, SC

Lee Tissot
Kingsport, TN

Cole Williams
Nashville, TN

Rich Lowrey III
Devil's Bowl, VT

Chad White
Devil's Bowl, VT

Nick Sweet
Thunder Road, VT

Wayne Hale
Lonesome Pine, VA

Lee Pulliam
Motor Mile, VA

Lee Pulliam (x2)
South Boston, VA

Shane Harding
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Mike Holden
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Mike Lichtfeld
Dells Raceway Park, WI

Dale Nottestad
Jefferson, WI

Steve Carlson
LaCrosse, WI

Ty Majeski
LaCrosse, WI

Rusty Hansen
Madison, WI

Mark Eswein
Marshfield, WI

Steve Apel
Slinger, WI

Alex Prunty
Slinger, WI

Casey Johnson
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Bobby Kendall
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Braison Bennett
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI


July 2015


William Byron
Louden, NH


Owen Riddle
Montana 200, Kalispell, MT


Nick Sweet
International 200, Airborne, VT


Ty Majeski
Dells Speedway, WI


Taylor Holdaway (x2)
Sunset, ON


Skylar Holzhausen
LaCrosse, WI


Scott Alexanders
Oxford Plains, ME

Casey Johnson
Triple Crown #2, Madison, WI

Casey Johnson
WIR, WI

Dennis Prunty (x2)
Slinger, WI

Lee Pulliam
South Boston, VA

Cole Williams
Nashville, TN

Tim Russell
Clyde Hart Memorial, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

BooBoo Dalton
Caraway Speedway, FL

Jeremy Davis
Twisted Tea Firecracker 151, Star Speedway

Nick Sweet
Vermont Governor's Cup, Thunder Road, VT

Casey Johnson
Jefferson, WI

Terry Fisher Jr
Indianapolis Raceway Park, IN

Michael Adams
Bowman Gray, NC

Cole Anderson
State Park Speedway, WI

Steve Apel
WIR, WI

Fred Astle Jr.
Seekonk, MA

Nick Barstad
Elko Speedway, MN

Angelo Belsito
Seekonk, MA

Michael Bilderback
State Park Speedway, WI

Matt Bowling
Motor Mile, VA

Corey Bubar
Beech Ridge, ME

Thomas Burbage
East Carolina, NC

Tom Butler
Stafford, CT

Nathan Buttke (x2)
Caraway Speedway, NC

Travis Byrd
Hickory, NC

David Cabelka
State Park Speedway, WI

Steve Carlson
LaCrosse, WI

Tommy Cook
All Cook Jr. Memorial, Baer Field, IN


Luke Selliken
Evergreen Speedway, WA


Eddie Hoffman
Wayne Carter Classic, Grundy County Speedway, IL


Natalie Decker
State Park Speedway, WI


Bubba Pollard
Mobile, AL


Eddie MacDonald
AIM 60, NHMS, NH


David Oliver
Southern Maine Motors 150, Beech Ridge, ME

Rico Abreu
Columbus Speedway, OH

Paul Banghart
Tucson Speedway, AZ

Trevor Huddleston
Irwindale, CA

Toni McCray
Irwindale, CA

Eric Richardson (x2)
Kern County, CA

Jason Aguirre
Madera, CA

Brandon White
Redwood Acres, CA

Jack Nugent
Colorado National, CO

Michael Bennett
Stafford Speedway, CT

Tom Fern
Stafford Speedway, CT

Ryan Luza
Five Flags, FL

John Nutley
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Larry Schuler
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Rick Rinehart
Angola Speedway, IN

Tommy Cook
Angola Speedway, IN

Terry Fisher Jr
Baer Field, IN

Mike White
Illiana Speedway, IN

Jeremy Davis
Lee USA, NH

Brad Edwards
Montgomery, AL

Matt Erickson
Madera, CA

Dylan Estrella
Seekonk, MA

Jamie Farrell
Elko Speedway, MN

Jared Fryar
Caraway Speedway, NC

Darrin Giles
Elko Speedway, MN

Matt Goede
Elko Speedway, MN

Mike Held
Slinger, WI

Dillon Houser
Tri-Country Motorspeedway, NC

David Hutchins
Seekonk, MA

Paul Jepsen
Lebanon, MO

Erik Jones
Redbud 300, Anderson, IN

Paul Koehler Jr
Mahoning Valley, PA

John Long
Kalamazoo, MI

Ronnie McCarty
Kingsport, TN

Bill Osborn
Holland, NY

Paul Paine
Elko Speedway, MN

Jason Palmer
Waterford, CT

Alex Papini
Slinger, WI

Brad Powell
LaCrosse, WI

Dennis Prunty
SuprSeal Nationals, Slinger, WI

Alex Prunty
Slinger, WI

Lee Pulliam
Hampton Heat 200, Langley, VA

Lee Pulliam
Motor Mile, VA

Kyle Purvis
John Nuckles Memorial, Columbus, OH

Brian Richardson (x2)
Kern County, CA

Zack Riddle
Madison, WI

Keith Rocco
Waterford, CT

Johnny Sauter
Larry Detjens Memorial, State Park Speedway, WI

Steven Schulz
Slinger, WI

Rich Schumann Jr.
Dells Speedway, WI

Dylan Schuyler
Jefferson, WI

Josh Smith (x2)
Shady Bowl, OH

Josh Smith
Denny Shato Memorial, Shady Bowl, OH

Josh St. Clair
Wiscasset, ME

Tommy Sweeney
Langley, VA

Mike Sweeney (x2)
Toledo, OH

Austin Thompson
Caraway Speedway, NC

Greg VanAlst
Anderson, IN

Eddie VanMeter
Anderson, IN

Kent Vincent
Antigonish, NS

Marty Walsh
Redwood Acres, CA

Mike White
Illiana Speedway, IN

Mike Young
Toledo, OH

Dalton Zehr
Stateline Challenge, Norway, MI

Tim Plummer
Hawkeye Downs, IA

Jacob Dore
Beech Ridge, ME

Tim Brackett
Oxford Plains, ME

Andrew McLaughlin
Wiscasset, ME

Chad Butz
Norway , MI

Jacob Goede (x2)
Elko Speedway, MN

Chris Marek (x2)
Elko Speedway, MN

Dennis Rock Jr
Bullring at Las Vegas, NV

Stacy Cahoon
White Mountain Motorsports Park, NH

Landon Huffman
Hickory, NC

Kyle Jones
Columbus Speedway, OH

Trey Gibson
Anderson, SC

Jeremy McDowell
Myrtle Beach, SC

Zeke Shell
Kingsport, TN

Bobby Therrien
Devil's Bowl, VT

Robert Bryant Jr
Devil's Bowl, VT

Kyle Pembroke (x2)
Thunder Road, VT

Danny Edwards Jr (x2)
Langley, VA

Matt Bowling
South Boston, VA

Wade Bland
South Sound, WA

Brent Strelka
Marshfield, WI

Alex Papini
Slinger, WI

Natalie Decker
State Park Speedway, WI

Justin Mondeik
State Park Speedway, WI

Jake Carpenter
Wisconsin Int' Raceway, WI

Cole Butcher
Speedway 660, NB

Shawn Chenoweth
Flamboro APC, ON

Kelly Admiraal
Saskatoon, SK

Hunter Corbitt
Pacific Challenge, Ukiah, CA

Trevor Cristiani
Magic Valley, ID

Anthony Danta
Illiana Speedway, IN

Natalie Decker
Golden Sands, WI

Bubba Pollard
Miller Lite 100, Five Flags, FL

Andrew McLaughlin
Wiscasset, ME

Justin Mondeik
State Park Speedway, WI

Ron Norman
Tucson Speedway, AZ

Derrick O'Donnell
Thunder Road, VT


June 2015


Brayton Haws
CARS LMSC, Tri-County Speedway, NC


Quin Houff
CARS SLM, Tri-County Speedway, NC


Erik Jones
Berlin 251, MI

Steve Apel
Red Race, Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Randy Benson
Dillion, SC

Chris Bergeron
Devils Bowl, VT

Andy Bozell
Galesburg, MS

Brian Campbell
Berlin Raceway, MI

Steve Carlson
La Crosse, WI

Tommy Cook
Angola, IN

Trevor Cristiani
Meridan, ID

Chris Dodson
Southside, VA

Jack Dossey
Anderson, IN

Jesse Dutilly
Auburndale, FL

Mike Eagan
Golden Sands, WI

Jordan Fleming
Bowman Gray, NC

Mike Fowler
Beech Ridge, ME

Scott Gafforini
Las Vegas, NV

Brian Gibson
Hawkeye Downs, IA

Jacob Goede
Elko Speedway, MN

Braeden Havens
Rocky Mountain Speedway, WA

Art Heino
Claremont, NH

Bryan Herzog
Madera, CA

Nick Hinkley
Wiscasset, ME

Frank Kreyer
Dick Trickle Memorial, Golden Sands, WI

Wayne Anderson
Bronson, FL

Jesse Dutilly
Desoto, FL

Jacob Gille
Rockford, IL

Dale Shaw
APC, Flamboro Speedway, ON

Chris Dilbeck
Cordele, GA


Ty Majeski
Triple Crown #1, Madison, WI


Kaz Grala
PASS South, South Boston, VA


Quinn Houff
Tri-County Motor Speedway, Hudson, NC

Eddie Hoffman
Grundy County, IL

Taylor Holdaway
Sunset, OR

Jared Irvan
Anderson, SC

Casey Johnson
Jefferson, WI

Kris Kelly
Norway, MI

Shawn Knight
Oxford Plains, ME

Patrick Laperle
Autodrome Chaudiere, QC

Jesse Lawson
Orange Show, CA

Eric Lee
Whittemore, MI

Alex Lessor
Kalispell, MT

John Long
Kalamazoo, MI

Ty Majeski
ARCA Midwest Tour, Rockford, IL

Jeff Marshall
Speedway 51, NH

Reagan May
Kinross, MI

DavidMayhew
Sonoma Raceway, CA

Toni McCray
Irwindale, CA

Kenneth Mercer
Coastal Plains, NC

Austin Nason
Madison, WI

Dale Nottestad
Madison, WI

Derrick O'Donnell
Thunder Road, VT

Jesse Oudenhoven
WIR, WI

Caleb Adrian
Big 8, Liz Girl Clash, Hawkeye Downs, IA

Kyle Jones
Robbie Dean Memorial, Columbus, OH

Mike Rowe
PASS North, Hight Chevrolet 150, Speedway 95, ME

Blake Williams
Tri-Track, Stateline Speedway, WA

Eddy McKean
Rocky Mountain, Magic Valley Speedway, ID

Kevin Cornelius
Oscaar, Sunset Speedway, ON

Wayne Parritt
Speedway 95, ME

Aaron Paulsen
I-25, CO

Ben Pettis
Marshfield, WI

Bubba Pollard
Summer Showdown, Evergreen, WA

Cory Pressler
South Bend, IN

Lee Pulliam
Motor Mile, VA

Tim Sauter
State Park Speedway, WI

Mike Scorzelli
Stafford, CT

Derek Scott
Five Flags, FL

Tom Scully
Seekonk, MA

Austin Wayne Self
Herr's 200, Winchester, IN

D.J. Shaw
Lee USA, NH

Bubba Smith
Midwale, OH

Casey Smith
Rumble by the River, Montgomery, AL

Steve Stacy
New Paris, IN

Jeff Storm
DRP, WI

Austin Thompson
Anderson, SC

Marty Walsh
Redwood Acres, CA

Cole Williams
Lebanon, MO

Lance Wilson
Kern County, CA

Gary Wiltrout
Motordrome, PA

Bruce Yackey
Colorado National, CO

Tyler King
Beech Ridge, ME

Bubba Brooks
Kalamazoo, MI

Donny Reuvers
Elko, MN

Landon Huffman
Hickory, NC

Andrew Grady (x 2)
Southern National, NC

B.J. Mackey
Dillon, SC

Trey Gibson
Greenville, SC

Lee Pulliam (x 2)
Motor Mile, VA

Luke Selliken
Evergreen, WA

Steve Dobbratz
Dells, WI

Reagan May
Golden Sands, WI

Alex Papini
Jefferson, WI

Ty Majeski
Lacrosse, WI

Mark Eswein
Marshfield, WI

Steve Apel
Slinger, WI

Dennis Prunty
Slinger, WI

Mike Held
Slinger, WI

Alex Prunty
Slinger, WI

Jeremy Lepak
State Park, WI

Brett Piontek
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Brent Strelka
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Larry Schuler
Grundy County, IL

Eddie Hoffman
Illiana, IN


May 2015


Derrick O'Donnell
Mekkelsen RV Memorial Day Classic, Thunder Road, VT


Harrison Burton
Southern Super Series, Mobile, AL


Terry Fisher Jr.
Baer Field, IN


William Byron
CARS Super Late Model, Catawba Valley 125, Hickory, NC


Brayton Haws
CARS Late Model Stock, Catawba Valley 125, Hickory , NC


Brian Campbell
ARCA/CRA, Berlin Raceway, MI


Todd Gilliland
ARCA, Menards 200, Toledo, OH

Andrew Morrissey
Chicagoland Showdown, Illiana, IN

Ricky Baker
ARCA Midwest points race, Illiana, IN

Hunter Baize
ARCA/CRA points race, Illiana, IN

Josh Nelms
Jegs CRA, Columbus, OH

Greg Stapleton
Robbie Dean-Neal Sceva Memorial, Shady Bowl, OH

Bobby Kendall
Lyle Nabbefeldt Memorial, Dells, WI

Dave Farrington Jr.
Coastal 200, Wiscasset, ME

Racin Vernon
Kern County, CA

Mic Moulton
Redwood Acres, CA

Bruce Yackey
CNS, CO

Michael Bennett
Stafford, CT

Tom Fearn
Stafford, CT

Keith Rocco
Waterford, CT

Wayne Anderson
Bronson, FL

Chris Dilbeck
Cordele, GA

Jerry McKean
Magic Valley, ID

Doyal Moen
Magic Valley, ID

Dalton Zehr
Norway, MI

Reagan May
Sands, MI

Jacob Goede
Elko, MN

Alex Yontz
Rodney Cook Memorial, Ace Speedway, NC

Jesse Dutilly
Sunoco 100, Auburndale Speedway, FL

Mike Rowe
PASS North, TJCo 150, Star Speedway, NH

Ben Rowe
PASS North, Frameco 150, Chaudiere, QC

Ty Majeski
ARCA Midwest, Cabin Fever 100 - State Park Speedway

Trevor Huddleston
Irwindale Speedway, CA

Toni McCray
Irwindale Speedway, CA

Brian Richardson
Kern County Speedway, CA

Cory Elliott
Kern County Speedway, CA

Michael Bennett
Stafford Speedway, CT

Adam Gray
Stafford Speedway, CT


Jesse Dutilly
Turner Tree & Landscape 100, DeSoto, FL


Travis Cope
Bright House Challenge, New Smyrna, FL


Mark Johnson
Hickory, NC


Mike Lichtfeld
Dells Raceway Park, WI


Johnny Butler
Kern County Speedway, CA


Mark Wertz
Langley Speedway, VA


Michael Lira
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Barry Gray
Granite State Monadnock, NH

Kodie Conner
PASS South Old Glory 125, Concord, NC

Christopher Bell
CARS SLM Southern National, Lucama, NC

Kelly Mann
Tri-Track Mark Galloway 150, Evergreen, WA

Jeremy Doss
Pacific Challenge, Stockton, CA

Alex Labbe
Serie ACT, St. Eustache, QC

Lance Wilson
Kern County, CA

Eddie Hoffman (x2)
Grundy County, IL

Larry Schuler
Grundy County, IL

Michael Bilderback
Rockford, IL

Terry Fisher Jr.
Angola, IN

Ty Majeski
Illiana, IN

Corey Bubar
Beech Ridge, ME

Nick Cusack
Beech Ridge, ME

Alan Wilson
Oxford Plains, ME

Kyle Treadwell
Oxford Plains, ME

Ross Meeuwsen
Berlin, MI

Mike Slone
Lebanon, MO

Scott Gafforini
Las Vegas, NV

Bucky Demers
Claremont, NH

Ty Majeski
TUNDRA - Duke FM 50, Wisconsin Int’l Speedway, WI

John DeAngelis Jr
Alan Kulwicki Memorial, Slinger Speedway, WI

Jason Atkinson
CRA Sportsman, TTFKA Indianapolis Raceway Park, IN

Jeremy Doss
Pacific Challenge, Ukiah Speedway, CA

Brandon McReynolds
NASCAR K&N, Iowa Speedway, IA

Michael Bilderback
Rockford Speedway, IL

Anthony Danta
Illiana Speedway, IN

Jeff Cannon
Illiana Speedway, IN

Tim Plummer
Hawkeye Downs Speedway, IA

Caleb Adrian
Hawkeye Downs Speedway, IA

Tim Brackett
Oxford Plains Speedway, ME

Stacy Cahoon
White Mountain, NH

Jarrod Hayes (x2)
Riverhead, NY

Christian Eckes
Caraway, NC

Pat Rachels
Hickory, NC

Josh Oakley
Orange County, NC

Donnie Hill
Columbus, OH

Kyle Jones
Columbus, OH

John Stroble
Shady Bowl, OH

Mike Young
Toledo, OH

Tayler Riddle
Hermiston, OR

Mike Sweeney
Mahoning Valley, PA

Garry Wiltrout
Motordrome, PA

Bobby Henry
Motordrome, PA

Bobby Gower
Dillon, SC

Josh Masterson
Devil's Bowl, VT

Greg Edwards (x2)
Langley, VA

Doug Liberman
Shenandoah, VA

Lee Pulliam
South Boston, VA

Danny Willis Jr.
South Boston, VA

Trey Crews
South Boston, VA

Mitch Kleyn
Spokane, WA

Reagan May
Ona, WV

Jesse Bernhagen
Dells, WI

Brandon Pendleton
Jefferson, WI

Steve Carlson
LaCrosse, WI

Brad Powell
LaCrosse, WI

Shawn Pfaff
LaCrosse, WI

Jeremy Miller (x2)
Madison, WI

Mark Eswein
Marshfield, WI

Steve Apel
Slinger, WI

John DeAngelis Jr.
Slinger, WI

Ryan Zielski
Slinger, WI

Jeremy Lepak
State Park, WI

Jeff VanOudenhoven
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Taylor Vandermoss
Wisconsin Int'l Raceway, WI

Cole Weber (x2)
Varney, ON

Keith Rocco
Waterford, CT

Reid Lanpher
Oxford Plains Speedway, ME

Jason Palmer
Waterford, CT

Jacob Gille
Rockford Speedway, IL

Ben Erskine
Wiscasset Speedway, ME

Jeff Burgess
Wiscasset Speedway, ME

David Darling
Seekonk, MA

Angelo Belsito
Seekonk, MA

Dylan Estrella
Seekonk, MA

Bobby Pelland
Seekonk, MA

Jacob Goede
Elko Speedway, MN

Chris Marek
Elko Speedway, MN

Scott Gafforini
Las Vegas Bull Ring, NV

Zack Clifton
Bowman-Gray Speedway, NC

Cody Robinson
Columbus, OH

Ron Allen
Toledo Speedway, OH

Mike Sweeney
Mahoning Valley Speedway, PA

Bobby Gower
Dillon Speedway, SC

Anthony Adams
Florence Speedway, SC

Anthony Anders
Myrtle Beach Speedway, SC

Ronnie McCarty (x2)
Kingsport Speedway, TN

Tyler Hughes
Langley Speedway, VA

Lee Pulliam
Langley Speedway, VA

Matt Waltz
Langley Speedway, VA

Austin Thaxton
South Boston, VA

Lee Pulliam
South Boston, VA

Mike Holden
Evergreen, WA

Steve Dobbratz
Dells Raceway Park, WI

Stephen Scheel
Jefferson Speedway, WI

Casey Johnson
Jefferson Speedway, WI

Dale Nottestad
Madison International Speedway, WI

Steve Apel
Slinger Speedway, WI

Tyler Betts
Peterborough, ON

Jason Parker
Sauble, ON

Nick Goetz
Sunset, ON


April 2015


Casey Smith
Southern Super Series, Mobile Speedway, AL


Eddie Van Meter
ARCA/CRA Super Series, Anderson Speedway, IN


Tayler Riddle
Wenatchee Oval, WA


Eric Richardson
Kern County Speedway, CA


Dalton Sargeant
NASCAR West, Kern County Speedway, CA


Lee Pulliam
2 wins, South Boston Speedway, VA


Tom Moriarity
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Michael Hardin
Shenandoah Speedway, VA

Joe Hudson
Montgomery Speedway, AL

Johnny Sauter
ARCA Midwest Tour, Madison Int'l Speedway, WI

Jack Dossey III
CRA LM Sportsman, Anderson Speedway, IN

Dalton Armstrong
JEGS/CRA, Springport Speedway, MI

Kodie Conner
PASS South PLM, Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Joe Hudson
Montgomery Motor Speedway, AL

Toni McCray
Lake Havasu Speedway, AZ

Brandon Schilling
Tucson Raceway Park, AZ

Eric Richardson
Kern County Speedway, CA

Anthony Sergi
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Scott Gafforini
Las Vegas Bullring, NV

Mack Little
Caraway Speedway, NC

Brad Moyer
Tucson Raceway Park, AZ


Wayne Anderson
Bronson Speedway, FL


Kyle Jones
Columbus Motor Speedway, OH


Lee Pulliam
Motor Mile Speedway, VA 2 wins


Steve Apel
Slinger Super Speedway, WI


Dave Mader
Mobile Speedway, AL


Chris Eggleston
NASCAR West, Irwindale Speedway, CA


Lance Wilson
Kern County Speedway, CA

Jeff Bischofberger
SRL Series, Stockton 99 Speedway, CA

Johnny Bedingfield
Kern County Speedway, CA

David Miller
Redwood Acres Speedway, CA

Dan Savage
Colorado National Speedway, CO

Brian Campbell
Berlin Raceway, MI

Michael Lira
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Barry Karr
Las Vegas Bullring, NV

Travis Byrd
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Alex Fleming
Wake County Speedway, NC

Trey Gibson
Anderson Speedway, SC

Averitt Lucas
Florence Motor Speedway, SC

Chris Dodson
Southside Speedway, VA

Brian Campbell
ARCA/CRA Series, Toledo Speedway, OH

Bobby Wilburg
Big 8 Series, Rockford Speedway, IL

Brad Babb
ACT Series, Thunder Road Speedbowl, VT

Michael Bennett
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT

Josh Wood
Stafford Motor Speedway, CT

Scott Grossenbacher
Showtime Speedway, FL

Scott Koerner
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Eddie Hoffman
Grundy County Speedway, IL

Jacob Gille
Rockford Speedway, IL

Billy Hutson
Baer Field Speedway, IN

Anthony Danta
Illiana Motor Speedway, IN

Will Collins
Wiscassett Speedway, ME

Tom Scully Jr
Seekonk Speedway, MA

Ray Parent
Seekonk Speedway, MA

Scott Gafforini
Las Vegas Bullring, NV

Bobby Therrien
Airborne Speedway, NY

Landon Huffman
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Paul Koehler Jr
Mahoning Valley Speedway, PA, 3rd win

Kyle Plott
Anderson Speedway, SC

Bobby Glover
Dillon Motor Speedway, SC

Trey Gibson
Greenville-Pickens Speedway, SC

Ronnie McCarty
Kingsport Speedway, TN

Julia Landauer
Motor Mile Speedway, VA

Jeff Knight
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Tim Schendel
Dells Raceway Park, WI

Michael Gruenberg
Jefferson Speedway, WI

Steve Carlson
Lacrosse Fairgrounds Speedway, WI

Dennis Prunty
Slinger Super Speedway, WI

Alex Prunty
Slinger Super Speedway, WI

Tyler Bauknecht
Mid-Am Series, Rockford Speedway, IL

Terry Fisher Jr
Baer Field Speedway, IN

Greg Edwards
2 wins, Langley Speedway, VA

Mark Johnson
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Jesse Dutilly
Desoto Speedway, FL

Alex Papini
Rockford Speedway, IL

Christopher Bell
CARS SLM, Orange County Speedway, NC

Brayton Haws
CARS LMSC, Orange County Speedway, NC

Jesse Dutilly
Auburndale Speedway, FL

Travis Sauter
Dells Raceway Park, WI

Mike Rowe
PASS North Series, Oxford Plains Speedway, NY

Dillon Moltz
GSPS, Thompson Speedway, CT

Shelby Thompson
Apple Cup, Yakima Speedway, WA

Cory Elliott
SRL S2, Kern County Speedway, CA

Chris Fenton
Meridian Speedway, ID

Dave Garber
Stateline Speedway, ID

Tommy Cook
Baer Field Speedway, IN

Jeff Burgess
Wiscasset Speedway, ME

Boo Boo Dalton
Caraway Speedway, NC

Stacy Puryear
Orange County Speedway, NC

Chuck Lawson
Orange County Speedway, NC

Andrew Grady
Southern National Speedway, NC

Averitt Lucas
2 wins, Florence Speedway, SC

Brandon Fox
Greenville Speedway, SC

Ronnie McCarty
Kingsport Speedway, TN

Chris Dodson
Southside Speedway, VA

Mike Holden
Evergreen Speedway WA


March 2015


Austin McDaniel
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC


Travis Byrd
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC


Christopher Bell
SSS, Rattler 250, South Alabama Speedway, AL


Bubba Pollard
Rattler PLM 125, South Alabama Speedway, AL


Chad Finchum
Kingsport Speedway, TN


Ben Rowe
PASS South, Anderson Speedway, SC

Travis Swaim
Caraway Speedway, NC

Boo Boo Dalton
Caraway Speedway, NC

Jamie Rudock
Caraway Speedway, NC

Trevor Huddleston
SRL S2, Madera Speedway, CA

Buddy Shepherd
Madera Speedway, CA

Rich Clouser
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Ricky Moxley
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Mack Little
Caraway Speedway, NC

Danny Willis Jr
2 wins, South Boston Speedway, VA

Todd Gilliland
CARS Tour, LMSC, Southern Nat'l Speedway, NC


February 2015


Taylor Riddle
Chilly Willy 100, Tucson Speedway, AZ


Eddie MacDonald
ACT Series, all 3 races, New Smyrna Speedway, FL


Doug Moff
Florida Modified Nights #5, 6, 7, New Smyrna, FL

Ty Majeski
SLM, Night #2, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Steven Wallace
SLM, Night #3, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Christopher Bell
SLM, Night #6, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Derek Scott, Jr
PLM, Night #1, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Dalton Armstrong
PLM, Night #3, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Dalton Armstrong
PLM, Night #4, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Austin Nason
PLM, Night #5, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Tyler Thomas
PLM, Night #6, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Brandon Morris
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Bubba Pollard
Winter Showdown, Kern County Speedway, CA

Kodie Connor
PASS South PLM, Dillon Motor Speedway, SC


January 2015


Bobby Good
Pete Orr Memorial, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

 

Toni McCray
Lake Havasu Speedway, AZ


Click here to see a 2014 Five Star Winners PDF.
Click here to see a page of 2014 Five Star Winners.

If you won a race with a Five Star body and you are not listed above, please click here to email us your info & photo.