Winners


April 2015


Dalton Sargeant
NASCAR West, Kern County Speedway, CA


Lee Pulliam
2 wins, South Boston Speedway, VA


Tom Moriarity
Evergreen Speedway, WA

Kodie Conner
PASS South PLM, Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Joe Hudson
Montgomery Motor Speedway, AL

Toni McCray
Lake Havasu Speedway, AZ

Brandon Schilling
Tucson Raceway Park, AZ

Eric Richardson
Kern County Speedway, CA

Anthony Sergi
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Scott Gafforini
Las Vegas Bullring, NV

Mack Little
Caraway Speedway, NC

Brad Moyer
Tucson Raceway Park, AZ


Dave Mader
Mobile Speedway, AL


Chris Eggleston
NASCAR West, Irwindale Speedway, CA


Lance Wilson
Kern County Speedway, CA

Michael Lira
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Barry Karr
Las Vegas Bullring, NV

Travis Byrd
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Alex Fleming
Wake County Speedway, NC

Trey Gibson
Anderson Speedway, SC

Averitt Lucas
Florence Motor Speedway, SC

Chris Dodson
Southside Speedway, VA

Brian Campbell
ARCA/CRA Series, Toledo Speedway, OH

Bobby Wilburg
Big 8 Series, Rockford Speedway, IL

Tyler Bauknecht
Mid-Am Series, Rockford Speedway, IL

Terry Fisher Jr
Baer Field Speedway, IN

Greg Edwards
2 wins, Langley Speedway, VA

Mark Johnson
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC

Jesse Dutilly
Desoto Speedway, FL

Alex Papini
Rockford Speedway, IL

Christopher Bell
CARS SLM, Orange County Speedway, NC

Brayton Haws
CARS LMSC, Orange County Speedway, NC

Jesse Dutilly
Auburndale Speedway, FL

Travis Sauter
Dells Raceway Park, WI

Mike Rowe
PASS North Series, Oxford Plains Speedway, NY

Dillon Moltz
GSPS, Thompson Speedway, CT

Shelby Thompson
Apple Cup, Yakima Speedway, WA

Cory Elliott
SRL S2, Kern County Speedway, CA

Chris Fenton
Meridian Speedway, ID

Dave Garber
Stateline Speedway, ID

Tommy Cook
Baer Field Speedway, IN

Jeff Burgess
Wiscasset Speedway, ME

Boo Boo Dalton
Caraway Speedway, NC

Stacy Puryear
Orange County Speedway, NC

Chuck Lawson
Orange County Speedway, NC

Andrew Grady
Southern National Speedway, NC

Averitt Lucas
2 wins, Florence Speedway, SC

Brandon Fox
Greenville Speedway, SC

Ronnie McCarty
Kingsport Speedway, TN

Chris Dodson
Southside Speedway, VA

Mike Holden
Evergreen Speedway WA


March 2015


Austin McDaniel
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC


Travis Byrd
Hickory Motor Speedway, NC


Christopher Bell
SSS, Rattler 250, South Alabama Speedway, AL


Bubba Pollard
Rattler PLM 125, South Alabama Speedway, AL


Chad Finchum
Kingsport Speedway, TN


Ben Rowe
PASS South, Anderson Speedway, SC

Travis Swaim
Caraway Speedway, NC

Boo Boo Dalton
Caraway Speedway, NC

Jamie Rudock
Caraway Speedway, NC

Trevor Huddleston
SRL S2, Madera Speedway, CA

Buddy Shepherd
Madera Speedway, CA

Rich Clouser
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Ricky Moxley
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Mack Little
Caraway Speedway, NC

Danny Willis Jr
2 wins, South Boston Speedway, VA

Todd Gilliland
CARS Tour, LMSC, Southern Nat'l Speedway, NC


February 2015


Taylor Riddle
Chilly Willy 100, Tucson Speedway, AZ


Eddie MacDonald
ACT Series, all 3 races, New Smyrna Speedway, FL


Doug Moff
Florida Modified Nights #5, 6, 7, New Smyrna, FL

Ty Majeski
SLM, Night #2, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Steven Wallace
SLM, Night #3, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Christopher Bell
SLM, Night #6, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Derek Scott, Jr
PLM, Night #1, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Dalton Armstrong
PLM, Night #3, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Dalton Armstrong
PLM, Night #4, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Austin Nason
PLM, Night #5, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Tyler Thomas
PLM, Night #6, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Brandon Morris
New Smyrna Speedway, FL

Bubba Pollard
Winter Showdown, Kern County Speedway, CA

Kodie Connor
PASS South PLM, Dillon Motor Speedway, SC


January 2015


Bobby Good
Pete Orr Memorial, New Smyrna Speedway, FL

 

Toni McCray
Lake Havasu Speedway, AZ


Click here to see a 2014 Five Star Winners PDF.
Click here to see a page of 2014 Five Star Winners.

If you won a race with a Five Star body and you are not listed above, please click here to email us your info & photo.